...
Wyniki ostatniego dnia:
Kobiety:
100 m ppł
1. Aurelia Trywiańska (AZS AWF Warszawa) 13,05
2. Joanna Kocielnik (KS Orzeł Warszawa) 13,55 rek. życ.
3. Justyna Oleksy (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 13,63
4. Agnieszka Czyż (AZS AWF Wrocław) 14,00
5. Kaja Tokarska (AZS AWF Warszawa) 14,14
6. Joanna Teul (KS Podlasie Białystok) 14,15
7. Monika Nabiałek (MKS MOS Wrocław) 14,31
8. Monika Grabarek (LKS Lubusz Słubice) 14,35
200 m
1. Anna Guzowska (AZS AWF Warszawa) 23,02
2. Grażyna Prokopek (AZS AWF Warszawa) 23,49
3. Dorota Dydo (AZS Poznań) 23,90
4. Iwona Brzezińska (RKS Skra Warszawa) 23,93
5. Joanna Gabryelewicz (AZS AWF Poznań) 24,40
6. Jolanta Wójcik (AZS AWF Kraków) 24,49
7. Agnieszka Kasica (LKS Lubisz Słubice) 24,71
Zuzanna Radecka (AZS AWF Katowice) nie ukończyła
1500 m
1. Wioletta Frankiewicz-Janowska (AZS AWF Karków) 4.10,23
2. Justyna Lesman (TS Olimpia Poznań) 4.15,55
3. Małgorzata Jamróz (KS Warszawianka) 4.21,90
4. Renata Pliś (MMKS Maraton Świnoujście) 4.22,99
5. Sylwia Ejdys (AZS AWF Wrocław) 4.24.22
6. Aleksandra Jakubczak (KS Agros Zamość) 4.24,80
7. Anna Nagadowska (TS Olimpia Poznań) 4.25,71
8. Karolina Jarzyńska (AZS AWF Wrocław) 4.28,27
9. Magdalena Deptuła (KS Piast Gliwice) 4.29,55 rek.życ.
Monika Zygmunt (AZS AWF Kraków) nie ukończyła
3000 m z przeszkodami
1.Katarzyna Kowalska (LKS Vectra Włocławek) 10.11,07
2.Anna Kądziela (Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św.) 10.19,87 rek.życ
3.Agata Dróżdż (Juventa Marbo Starachowice) 10.25,38 rek.życ
4.Mariola Konowalska (Budowlani Częstochowa) 10.27,46 rek.życ
5.Danuta Woszczek (UKS Kozienice) 10.30,70 rek.życ
6.Natalia Jarawka (MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec) 10.35,48
7.Renata Antropik (KS Warszawianka) 10.42,62
8.Angelika Stanek (MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec) 10.46,02
9.Kamila Krajewska (TS Olimpia Poznań) 10.51,53 rek.życ
10.Justyna Mudy (AZS AWF Katowice) 10.59,84
11.Iwona Lewandowska (LKS Vectra Włocławek) 11.03,70
12.Justyna Wójcik (AZS AWF Wrocław) 11.13,63
13.Izabela Cytrowska (LKS Maraton Turek) 11.41,49
Patrycja Włodarczyk (AZS AWF Katowice) nie ukończyła
trójskok
1. Aleksandra Fila (MKS Start Lublin) 13,63
2. Aneta Sadach (LUKS Vis Ksawerów) 13,59
3. Liliana Zagacka (LKLA Krokus Leszczyno) 13,54
4. Kamila Rywelska (MKS Truso Elbląg) 13,39
5. Agata Kosuda (KU AZS UMCS Lublin) 13,23
6. Ewelina Wilk (Elite Cafe Wawel Kraków) 13,06
7. Joanna Szczygielska (AZS Łódź) 12,73
8. Teresa Dobija (AZS Łódź) 12,72 rek. życ.
9. Agata Cichoszewska (LKLA Krokus Leszno) 12,08
10. Anna Tywoniuk (KU AZS UMCS Lublin) 11,55
rzut dyskiem
1. Marzena Wysocka (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 63,75
2. Wioletta Potępa (AZS AWF Warszawa) 61,89
3. Joanna Wiśniewska (WKS Gwardia Warszawa) 59,69
4. Izabela Koralewska (LKS Lubusz Słubice) 56,66 rek. życ.
5. Agnieszka Jarmużek (AZS AWF Warszawa) 53,66 rek. życ.
6. Żaneta Glanc (TS Olimpia Poznań) 53,29
7. Agnieszka Krawczuk (AZS AWF Warszawa) 52,90
8. Agnieszka Bronisz (MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec)50,49 rek.życ.
9. Agnieszka Prendecka (AZS AWF Warszawa) 45,34
10. Lidia Pociask (KS Agros Zamość) 45,28 rek.życ.
4x400 m
1. AZS AWF Warszawa 3.33,45 (Anna Jesień, Ewelina Sętowska, Dorota Udałow, Monika Bejnar)
2. AZS AWF Wrocław 3.35,00
3. AZS AWF Kraków 3.45,16
4. KS Warszawianka 3.48,33
Mężczyźni:
110 m ppł
1. Tomasz Ścigaczewski (AZS Poznań) 13,66
2. Artur Kohutek (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 13,76
3. Mariusz Kubaszewski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 13,87 rek.życ.
4. Krzysztof Mehlich (AZS AWF Katowice) 14,26
5. Rafał Staniszewski (AZS AWF Kraków) 14,35
6. Rafał Niedzielski (AZS AWF Wrocław) 14,37
7. Michał Grudka (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 14,71
Marcin Brodzek (AZS AWF Kraków) nie ukończył
200 m
1. Marcin Jędrusiński (AZS Poznań) 20,86
2. Paweł Ptak (AZS AWF Wrocław) 21,24
3. Piotr Wiaderek (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 21,24 rek.życiowy
4. Łukasz Rokicki (MKL Szczecin) 21,44
4. Kamil Masztak (AZS AWF Poznań) 21,44
6. Daniel Kossowski (RLTL ZTE Radom) 21,51
7. Jarosław Wasiak (RKS Łódź) 21,56
Ryszard Pilarczyk (AZS Poznań) nie ukończył
1500 m
1. Mirosław Formela (Sporting Międzyzdroje) 3.39,41
2. Paweł Czapiewski (Lubusz Słubice) 3.40,14 rek.życ.
3. Ireneusz Sekretarski (LKS Vectra Włocławek) 3.40,32 rek.życ.
4. Yared Shegumo (KS Polonia Warszawa) 3.41,01
5. Bartosz Nowicki (MKL Szczecin) 3.41,25 rek.życ.
6. Marcin Fudalej (KS Warszawianka) 3.43,88
7. Michał Bernardelli (KS Warszawianka) 3.44,27
8. Rafał Snochowski (Elite Cafe WKS Wawel Kraków)3.45,2rek.życ.
9. Piotr Krupa (LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Maz) 3.45,75
10. Marcin Nagórek (SKLA Słupsk) 3.47,89 rek.życ.
11. Michał Kołaciński (AZS AWF Poznań) 3.47,99 rek.życ.
12. Damian Pieterczyk (AZS UWM Olsztyn) 3.48,04
13. Marcin Drozdowski (MKS Start Lublin) 3.53,59
Zbigniew Graczyk (AZS AWF Gorzów) nie ukończył
Adrian Danielewicz (LZS Młodzik Bystrzyca Oł.)nie ukończył
5000 m
1. Radosław Popławski (Mikst Astra Nowa Sól)13.46,80 rek. życ.
2. Michał Kaczmarek (WKS Grunwald Poznań) 13.59,62 rek. życ.
3. Mariusz Giżyński (AZS AWF Warszawa) 14.03,55 rek. życ.
4. Karol Rzeszewicz (SKLA Sopot) 14.11,18 rek. życ.
5. Marcin Janiak (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 14.11,85 rek. życ.
6. Łukasz Parszczyński (KS Polonia Warszawa)14.12,42 rek. życ.
7. Dariusz Kuzdra (KS Agros Zamość) 14.14,88 rek. życ.
8. Jakub Burghardt (LKS Mielec) 14.19,82
9. Jarosław Pałczyk (AZS AWF Katowice) 14.35,84
10. Michał Kubiak (RKS Łódź) 14.48,17
11. Radosław Kłeczek (LLKS Osowa Sień) 14.56,45
12. Michał Stawski (RKS Łódź) 15.05,04 rek. życ.
nie ukończyli:
Michał Breszka (ULKS Talex Borzytuchom)
Michał Smalec (KS Podlasie Białystok)
Paweł Ochal (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
Dariusz Kruczkowski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
Paweł Kwiatkowski (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
Krzysztof Stefanowicz (AZS AWF Wrocław)
Jakub Wiśniewski (KS Warszawianka)
Henryk Szost (MKS Podgórze Kraków)
skok wzwyż
1. Michał Bieniek (AZS AWF Wrocław) 2,34
2. Grzegorz Sposób (MKS Start Lublin) 2,30
3. Aleksander Waleriańczyk (Elite Cafe Wawel Kraków) 2,28
4. Grzegorz Bałkowiec (WLKS Siedlce Iganie Nowe) 2,18
5. Emilian Kaszczyk (AZS Łódź) 2,18
6. Robert Wolski (MKLA Łęczyca) 2,14
7. Marcin Glaubert (MKS Truso Elbląg) 2,10
. Tomasz Śmiałek (KS Warszawianka) 2,10
9. Sylwester Bednarek (RKS Łódź) 2,05
10. Marcin Dróżdż (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 2,05
. Dawid Piechowski (KS Warszawianka) 2,05
Radosław Struzik (AZS AWF Katowice) bez wyniku
Michał Tittinger (KU AZS URz Rzeszów) bez wyniku
skok o tyczce
1. Adam Kolasa (KL Gdynia) 5,60
2. Przemysław Czerwiński (MKL Szczecin) 5,55
3. Krzysztof Skrzyński (Ośr.Sk.Tycz.Gdańsk) 5,20
4. Michał Strzelczyk (SKLA Sopot) 4,90
5. Paweł Grubecki (AZS AWFiS Gdański) 4,70
6. Marcin Czułkowski (AZS AWF Warszawa) 4,70
7. Błażej Ziętek (SKLA Sopot) 4,50
. Łukasz Jurga (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 4,50
. Łukasz Koniuszewski (AZS AWF Wrocław) 4,50
Jakub Pewiński (SKLA Sopot) bez wyniku
Daniel Nowocin (RKS Skra Warszawa) bez wyniku
trójskok mężczyzn
1. Jacek Kazimierowski (MKLA Łęczyca) 16,52
2. Konrad Katarzyński (AZS AWF Kraków) 16,36 rek. życ.
3. Mateusz Parlicki (AZS AWF Katowice) 16,25 rek. życ.
4. Krzysztof Andrzejak (BKS Bydgoszcz) 16,14 rek. życ.
5. Robert Michniewski (BKS Bydgoszcz) 16,02
6. Michał Futyma (UKS ZST Sanok) 15,91 rek. życ.
7. Wojciech Lewandowski (Nadwiślanin Chełmno) 15,55 rek. życ.
8. Karol Kondraciuk (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 15,54
9. Mariusz Puchalski (KS UNTS Warszawa) 15,50 rek. życ.
10. Wojciech Jarymowicz (Podlasie Białystok) 14,90
11. Mateusz Gaweł (AZS AWF Wrocław) 14,72
rzut dyskiem
1. Piotr Małachowski (Śląsk Wrocław) 64,74 rek.życ.
2. Andrzej Krawczyk (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 63,07
3. Olgierd Stański (NKS Namysłów) 60,94
4. Michał Hodun (AZS AWF Biała Podlaska) 59,88 rek.życ.
5. Konrad Szuster (AZS AWF Warszawa) 57,42 rek.życ.
6. Michał Wasiak (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 54,26 rek.życ.
7. Wojciech Wysocki (AZS AWF Warszawa) 54,23 rek.życ.
8. Bartosz Ratajczak (AZS Poznań) 51.10
9. Kamil Grzegorczyk (ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa) 50,87
10. Rafał Kownatke (LKS Ziemi Puckiej) 50,19
11. Jakub Małecki (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 49,06
12. Dawid Malinowski (KS Agros Zamość) 47,42
13. Maciej Suchanowski (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 45,77
14. Arkadiusz Bojarski (LKS Lubusz Słubice) 44,66
15. Grzegorz Pankau (AZS AWF Warszawa) 44,02
rzut młotem
1. Szymon Ziółkowski (AZS Poznań) 77,75
2. Maciej Pałyszko (NKS Namysłów) 70,58
3. Marcin Fernówka (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 70,17
4. Kazimierz Boulge (Zawisza Bydgoszcz) 65,08
5. Jarosław Zabrocki (LKS Pomorzanka Skórcz) 59,83
6. Krzysztof Kaliszewski (RKS Skra Warszawa) 59,70
7. Michał Tadrzak (AZS AWF Warszawa) 59,25
8. Jarosław Zakrzewski (AZS AWFiS Gdańsk) 57,86
9. Bartosz Gołdyń (AZS AWF Wrocław) 57,14
10. Mariusz Ciesielski (LKS Pomorzanka Skórcz) 57,10
11. Marcin Góra (AZS AWF Warszawa) 56,11
4x400 m
1. Śląsk Wrocław 3.07,29 (Marcin Marciniszyn, Jacek Bocian, Robert Maćkowiak, Piotr Rysiukiewicz)
2. AZS AWF Wrocław 3.08,32
3. AZS Łódź 3.11,30
4. AZS UWM Olsztyn 3.11,86
5. AZS AWF Warszawa 3.15,37
6. MLKS Zielony Dąb Żarów 3.15,81
7. KS Warszawianka 3.16,45
8. AZS AWF Katowice 3.28,88
9. KU AZS UMCS Lublin 3.23,52
10. MKS Pogoń Siedlce 3.28,97
AZS AWF Kraków nie ukończyła
moderator ogólnorozwojówki