Miejsce Imię i Nazwisko Rok ur. Kraj Waga Wynik Miejscowość Data
Kat.wag. 53 kg
1. Yo Tamura 1999 JPN 52,80 160,5 Szczyrk 29.08.2016
2. Trai Chatman 1998 USA 52,60 157,5 Szczyrk 29.08.2016
3. Egidijus Valciukas 1998 LTU 52,90 152,5 Szczyrk 29.08.2016
4. Georgii Klimenko 1995 RUS 52,23 150,0 Rodby 22.04.2016
5. Sultan Bexeit 1998 KAZ 52,62 147,5 Rodby 22.04.2016
6. Gennadiy Yadne 1994 RUS 52,13 137,5 Rodby 22.04.2016
7. Hiroto Moriwaki 1995 JPN 52,10 125,0 Szczyrk 29.08.2016
8. Kazuma Arai 1995 JPN 52,60 125,0 Szczyrk 29.08.2016
9. Nyrzhan Zhazymov 2000 KAZ 52,45 125,0 Tashkent 16.10.2016
10. Jakub Jedrzejewski 2001 POL 52,73 120,0 Rodby 22.04.2016
Kat.wag. 59 kg
1. Yasufumi Kimura 1975 JPN 58,80 210,0 Rodby 23.04.2016
2. Sergey Fedosienko 1982 RUS 58,49 205,0 Orlando 14.11.2016
3. Igor Garachshenko 1988 UKR 58,97 185,0 Rodby 23.04.2016
4. Dariusz Wszola 1978 POL 58,80 182,5 Rodby 23.04.2016
5. Motoki m****a 1997 JPN 58,30 180,0 Rodby 22.04.2016
6. Slawomir Sledz 1976 POL 58,71 180,0 Rodby 23.04.2016
7. Kazuo Nakata 1967 JPN 58,77 175,0 Rodby 19.04.2016
8. Alisher Makhmudov 1995 KAZ 58,45 172,5 Rodby 22.04.2016
9. Franklin Leon 1983 ECU 58,53 172,5 Orlando 14.11.2016
10. Fredrik Eskil Myrvang 1990 NOR 56,95 167,5 Keflavik 19.08.2016
28. Pawel Hadas 1993 POL 59,00 135,0 Rodby 22.04.2016
49. Pawel Osmialowski 1977 POL 58,63 110,0 Pilsen 11.05.2016
Kat.wag 66 kg
1. Yan Urusov 1989 RUS 65,55 241,0 Rodby 23.04.2016
2. Haruya Okada 1996 JPN 65,87 225,0 Rodby 22.04.2016
3. Manuel Virgilio 1974 FRA 65,75 222,5 Rodby 23.04.2016
4. Hisayuki Nakayama 1963 JPN 64,24 220,0 Rodby 23.04.2016
5. Yoshihiro Sato 1982 JPN 65,70 220,0 Orlando 14.11.2016
6. Tsung-Ting Hsieh 1982 TPE 65,67 215,0 Orlando 14.11.2016
7. Adam Balawejder 1981 POL 65,97 210,0 Rodby 23.04.2016
8. Mariusz Grotkowski 1989 POL 65,22 210,0 Orlando 14.11.2016
9. Mickael Bernard 1970 FRA 64,83 202,5 Rodby 19.04.2016
10. Olivier Waymel 1966 FRA 65,78 200,0 Rodby 19.04.2016
48. Michal Skonieczny 1998 POL 66,00 150,0 Malaga 14.04.2016
Kat.wag. 74 kg.
1. Daiki Kodama 1979 JPN 72,63 275,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
2. Oleg Butenko 1983 KAZ 72,70 257,5 Tashkent 18.10.2016
3. Arthur Mashinsky 1987 RUS 73,82 247,5 Rodby 24.04.2016
4. Renars Dronga 1988 LAT 73,40 240,0 Keflavik 19.08.2016
5. Mykola Barannik 1989 UKR 73,64 232,5 Orlando 15.11.2016
6. Michio Yasue 1970 JPN 73,78 231,0 Rodby 19.04.2016
7. Andre Garcia 1982 BRA 73,80 225,5 San Pablo 15.07.2016
8. Christian Hedman 1982 SWE 73,65 225,0 Keflavik 19.08.2016
9. Stephen Lehew 1995 USA 73,40 225,0 Szczyrk 31.08.2016
10. Nobuyuki Hamada 1969 JPN 73,51 225,0 Tallinn 07.10.2016
16. Jaroslaw Olech 1974 POL 73,14 217,5 Orlando 15.11.2016
25. Andrzej Paszko 1994 POL 71,38 205,0 Rodby 22.04.2016
33. Bartosz Zelazko 1973 POL 73,48 192,5 Hamm 14.10.2016
47. Rafal Szendera 1971 POL 72,73 180,0 Hamm 14.10.2016
Kat.wag. 83 kg.
1. Yuki Fukushima 1986 JPN 81,50 305,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
2. Daniel Miller 1988 POL 81,75 287,5 Keflavik 19.08.2016
3. Askar Shokhanov 1983 KAZ 82,54 277,5 Rodby 24.04.2016
4. Alexander Gromov 1981 RUS 81,90 270,0 Keflavik 19.08.2016
5. Andriy Naniev 1984 UKR 82,70 265,5 Orlando 16.11.2016
6. Andriy Andruchshenko 1987 UKR 82,55 260,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
7. Marcelo Del Lama 1984 BRA 82,87 260,0 Orlando 16.11.2016
8. Volodymyr Rysiyev 1982 UKR 82,82 257,5 Orlando 16.11.2016
9. Kim-Raino Roelvaag 1986 NOR 80,19 255,0 Orlando 16.11.2016
10. Luke Hanifen 1982 USA 82,48 250,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
48. Jacek Spychala 1978 POL 82,70 207,5 Orlando 16.11.2016
Kat.wag. 93 kg.
1. Eduard Tebenkov 1990 RUS 91,82 318,5 Rodby 24.04.2016
2. Adam Mamola 1977 USA 92,14 310,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
3. Andrii Krymov 1985 UKR 92,36 310,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
4. Jan Wegiera 1965 POL 92,67 305,0 Orlando 16.11.2016
5. Goki Omuro 1993 JPN 86,28 300,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
6. Thiago Grahl 1987 BRA 92,21 295,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
7. Volodymyr Narolskyy 1977 USA 88,02 290,0 Aurora 13.02.2016
8. Fredrick Jader 1979 SWE 92,26 290,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
9. Simon Kankkonen 1982 FIN 92,40 290,0 Keflavik 19.08.2016
10. Roger Navarsete 1990 NOR 92,65 290,0 Keflavik 19.08.2016
16. Grzegorz Nocek 1973 POL 91,13 272,5 Rodby 20.04.2016
40. Stanislaw Mentel 1954 POL 92,21 237,5 Hamm 13.10.2016
Kat.wag. 105 kg
1. Vladimir Grishaev 1981 RUS 102,54 336,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
2. Charles Conner 1989 USA 104,24 323,5 Orlando 17.11.2016
3. Mariusz Hintzke 1994 POL 97,35 320,0 Rodby 23.04.2016
4. Tumenjargal Dashzegve 1987 MGL 104,31 320,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
5. Stefan Jamroz 1980 SWE 104,94 320,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
6. Volodymyr Bettiar 1984 UKR 101,97 317,5 Rodby 24.04.2016
7. Allan Grenier 1990 FRA 105,00 317,5 Rodby 24.04.2016
8. Viktor Leskovets 1990 UKR 104,28 307,5 Pilsen 13.05.2016
9. Tomasz Obcowski 1979 POL 104,10 300,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
10. Edgar Perez 1981 VEN 98,57 300,0 Orlando 17.11.2016
20. Mariusz Hadrysiak 1961 POL 104,98 285,0 Rodby 21.04.2016
26. Dawid Grzegorczuk 1998 POL 100,33 275,0 Rodby 22.04.2016
35. Kamil Sypka 1994 POL 100,58 260,0 Rodby 23.04.2016
36. Marcin Karkula 1987 POL 101,91 260,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
Kat.wag. 120 kg
1. Kevin Jaeger 1995 GER 120,00 356,0 Szczyrk 03.09.2016
2. Shinji Ueda 1972 JPN 118,72 355,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
3. Brady Stewart 1982 USA 119,17 335,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
4. Sergey Selezen 1980 RUS 119,46 335,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
5. Christoffer Oberg 1985 SWE 118,91 330,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
6. Oleksiy Bychkov 1985 UKR 118,25 327,5 Orlando 18.11.2016
7. Ruslan Pavlikov 1978 RUS 116,99 325,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
8. Orhan Bilican 1978 BEL 119,63 325,0 Borgaro Torinese 10.09.2016
9. Chimedtseren Bataa 1981 MGL 117,90 322,5 Tashkent 20.10.2016
10. Arslan Suyunshaliyev 1989 KAZ 105,65 320,0 Tashkent 20.10.2016
Kat.wag +120 kg.
1. Blaine Sumner 1987 USA 167,51 401,5 Columbus 05.03.2016
2. Jonathan Leo 1977 USA 159,44 392,5 Aurora 13.02.2016
3. Fredrik Smulter 1983 FIN 154,96 390,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
4. Ove Lehto 1972 FIN 147,88 370,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
5. Fredrik Svensson 1979 SWE 152,24 370,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
6. Andrey Konovalov 1986 RUS 167,59 365,0 Pilsen 14.05.2016
7. Kenneth Sandvik 1975 FIN 142,60 357,5 Keflavik 20.08.2016
8. Jaroslav Soukal 1972 CZE 168,29 355,0 Rodby 24.04.2016
9. Alastair McColl 1981 NOR 141,25 355,0 Keflavik 20.08.2016
10. Kevin Koch 1979 GER 162,26 345,0 Pilsen 14.05.2016
Zmieniony przez - gregorterm w dniu 2017-01-01 11:40:10
gregorterm