mężczyźni w kat
56 kg
Place Name Born Nation Group B.weight Snatch Cl&Jerk Result
1 WU Meijin 25.04.1980 CHN A 55.70 127.5 160.0 287.5
2 JIGAU Adrian 06.01.1970 ROM A 55.94 125.0 155.0 280.0
3 ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR A 55.49 125.0 152.5 277.5
4 LU Jinbi 1981 CHN A 55.70 125.0 152.5 277.5
5 WANG Shin-Yuan 23.06.1976 TPE A 55.86 122.5 155.0 277.5
6 DZERBIANIOU Vitali 05.08.1976 BLR A 55.92 125.0 152.5 277.5
7 SETIADI Jadi 02.02.1985 INA A 54.19 122.5 147.5 270.0
8 YANG Chin-Yi 15.05.1981 TPE A 55.66 120.0 145.0 265.0
9 ALI Mohammad A. 08.03.1981 IRQ A 55.96 122.5 137.5 260.0
10 CHISLEAN Viktor 1982 MDA B 55.60 120.0 137.5 257.5
11 CASTRO Nelson 29.03.1974 COL A 55.17 110.0 145.0 255.0
12 AL ABDULLATIF Abdullatif K. 05.11.1985 KSA A 55.69 110.0 145.0 255.0
13 BONNEL Eric 1974 FRA B 55.74 115.0 140.0 255.0
14 MELIKOV Asif 1971 AZE B 55.75 110.0 140.0 250.0
15 CASTELLANO Victor 23.03.1976 VEN B 55.80 110.0 140.0 250.0
16 KIKUZUMA Yasuji 1978 JPN B 55.63 107.5 140.0 247.5
17 BENAMI Nafa 1974 ALG B 55.81 110.0 137.5 247.5
18 JI Hun-Min 1984 KOR B 55.92 112.5 135.0 247.5
19 AGUS 1987 INA B 55.94 110.0 137.5 247.5
20 BATTA Vicky 1981 IND B 55.71 110.0 132.5 242.5
21 HUDAYRBERGENOV Tolkunbek 1986 TKM B 55.85 105.0 135.0 240.0
22 IGNATIUC Ruslan 1978 MDA C 55.57 105.0 132.5 237.5
23 KADYRBERGENOV Sanjar 1985 TKM B 55.65 107.5 130.0 237.5
24 CHATZIDIS Theoharis 1985 GRE C 55.79 102.5 132.5 235.0
25 RAO V. Srenivasa 1950 IND C 55.95 105.0 130.0 235.0
26 RADIONOV Andrey 1982 KAZ C 55.95 105.0 125.0 230.0
27 EBRAHIM Mohamed 1987 EGY C 55.37 105.0 122.5 227.5
28 QERIMAJ Erkand 1988 ALB C 55.42 100.0 127.5 227.5
29 DELLINO Vito 1982 ITA C 55.83 90.0 130.0 220.0
30 HERNANDEZ Ivan 1983 ESP C 55.51 95.0 120.0 215.0
31 CASTRO Victor 1977 PER C 55.96 90.0 117.5 207.5
TANCSICS Laszlo 19.05.1978 HUN A 55.35 ---- ---- ----
TRASHA Gert 1988 ALB C 55.38 ---- ---- ----
YAMADA Masaharu 1980 JPN B 55.56 102.5 ---- ----
MARVIN Lopez 1980 ESA C 55.90 105.0 ---- ----
Mężczyźni do 62 kg
Place Name Born Nation Group B.weight Snatch Cl&Jerk Result
1 MUTLU Halil 1973 TUR A 61.02 147.5 175.0 322.5
2 SHI Zhiyong 1980 CHN A 61.62 147.5 170.0 317.5
3 ALIASHCHUK Henadzi 1975 BLR A 61.94 142.5 175.0 317.5
4 LE Maosheng 1978 CHN A 61.88 135.0 170.0 305.0
5 POPOV Vladimir 1977 MDA B 61.60 132.5 162.5 295.0
6 SALAZAR Diego Fernando 1980 COL A 61.86 130.0 165.0 295.0
7 GHAZARYAN Armen 1982 ARM A 61.77 127.5 165.0 292.5
8 LYKHVALD Olexandr 1978 UKR B 61.88 132.5 160.0 292.5
9 BAZARBAEV V. 1981 TKM B 61.95 132.5 160.0 292.5
10 NDICKA Samson 1976 FRA B 61.82 127.5 155.0 282.5
11 SUNARTO 1975 INA B 61.59 125.0 155.0 280.0
12 COSTEA Eugen 21.12.1978 ROM B 61.80 127.5 152.5 280.0
13 BERRIO Roger 30.10.1972 COL C 61.42 125.0 150.0 275.0
14 ALDHILAB Ali M. 22.09.1982 KSA C 61.45 127.5 145.0 272.5
15 SAITO Kazumi 1973 JPN B 61.58 117.5 155.0 272.5
16 TOMINAGA Kenji 1975 JPN B 61.75 120.0 150.0 270.0
17 MINGINFEL Manuel 28.09.1978 FSM C 61.51 117.5 150.0 267.5
18 GASSEM Hassan 13.02.1973 SYR C 61.74 122.5 145.0 267.5
19 CORNETTA Giuliano 19.12.1980 ITA D 61.70 115.0 150.0 265.0
20 YANG Sheng-Hsiung 01.06.1983 TPE C 61.29 110.0 150.0 260.0
21 SARKISIAN Yourik 14.08.1961 AUS C 61.78 115.0 145.0 260.0
22 AL SADAH Hassan A. 19.01.1987 KSA C 61.30 115.0 140.0 255.0
23 SULEYMANOV Elxan 02.02.1974 AZE D 61.78 117.5 135.0 252.5
24 DUB Zbynek 20.02.1981 CZE D 61.17 110.0 140.0 250.0
25 HIMDAN Khalid A. 13.02.1973 IRQ C 61.89 115.0 135.0 250.0
26 PEDRENO Laurent 18.11.1975 FRA D 61.63 115.0 132.5 247.5
27 PANJAVI Kamran 06.02.1975 GBR D 61.77 110.0 137.5 247.5
28 REYES Juan Carlos 29.08.1980 ESA D 61.10 110.0 135.0 245.0
29 CHIU Yi-Lieh 11.11.1983 TPE D 61.43 105.0 137.5 242.5
30 GARCIA Ivan 17.01.1983 ESP D 61.46 105.0 132.5 237.5
MOHAMMAD Swara 01.07.1985 IRQ C 60.56 ---- 140.0 ----
PRIYONO Teguh 1976 INA B 61.47 ---- ---- ----
RUBIO Israel 11.01.1981 VEN C 61.61 125.0 ---- ----
OSMAN Mohamed 1974 EGY B 61.62 122.5 ---- ----
IM Yong Su 1980 PRK A 61.65 ---- ---- ----
JARRAY Atef 1976 TUN A 61.71 ---- ---- ----