...
Napisał(a)
WYNIKI
Seniorki
60 kg
1. Lokaj Stefania BOA
2. Ślepaczuk Sandra Miners Gold TEAM
3. Mieloch Adrianna Sparta
Początkujący
60 kg
1. Cichocki Dawid Sparta
2. Słowik HUBERT Ryoku Dojo
3. Apola Wiktor Grappling Gorlice
3. Wilski Arman Lutadores
65 kg
1. Baranowski Łukasz Rio Grappling
2. Krzywdziński Daniel Rio Grappling
3. Rdzanek Michał Marga SFG
3. Gąstalik Piotr Gracie Barra Draculino
70 kg
1. Węgrzynowski Krzysztof Ryoku Dojo
2. Kędziora Sebastian Drysdale Jiu Jitsu
3. Szewczyk Aleksander BOA
3. Wójcik Karol Marga SFG
76 kg
1. Szczerba Jakub Grappling Kraków
2. Malcher Michał Forca Brava Gold
3. Jakubiec Tomasz Bastion
3. Bujak Michał Sparta
83 kg
1. Fryziel Łukasz Klub Sport Gladiatorem
2. Sermak Piotr Grappling Kraków
3. Kania Karol Rio Grappling
3. Kamiński Daniel Drysdale Jiu Jitsu
91 kg
1. Rupowski Michał Forca Brava Gold
2. Zaręba Artur Drysdale JIU JITSU
3. Michalewski Dariusz Klub Sport Gladiatorem
3. Rudnik Bartosz Grappling Kraków
100 kg
1. Kolano Mateusz Grappling Kraków
2. Grabowski Przemysław Forca Brava Gold
3. Rosiecki Przemysław Drysdale JIU JITSU
3. Bachman Mateusz Gracie Barra Draculino
+ 100 kg
1. Ledwig Sebastian Vendetta Team Gliwice
2. Kumor Łukasz Grappling Kraków
3. Jaromin Tomasz AKS Spartan Chorzów
3. Kłosowski Tomasz Forca Brava Gold
Średniozaawansowani
65,9 kg
1. Fedyna Witold BOI-TEAM
2. Czado Rafał Grappling Kraków
3. Czerniga Michał Drysdale JIU JITSU
3. Jajeśniak Kamil Gracie Barra Draculino
76,9 kg
1. Łukaszewicz Bartek Drysdale JIU JITSU
2. Kosiński Ariel United GYM
3. Czarnecki Marcin Rio Grappling
3. Dominik Olszewski Grappling Kraków
87,9 kg
1. Baran Wojciech Gracie Barra Poland
2. Kołodziej Sebastian Copacabana
3. Rychlik Aleksander Alliance Warszawa
3. Borawski Adam Gracie Barra Draculino
98,9 kg
1. Jopek Sebastian Grappling Kraków
2. Wolak Grzegorz Grappling Kraków
3. Nocko Kajetan AKS Spartan Chorzów
3. Rejdych Adam Grappling Kraków
Zaawansowani
65,9 kg
1. Madej Sylwester Copacabana
2. Kulczycki Bartosz Rio Grappling
3. Kawiorski Karol Grappling Kraków
3. Głąb Roman GKS Piast Wola
76,9 kg
1. Witkowski Jakub Alliance Warszawa
2. Wikło Ignacy Copacabana
3. Trzcionka Robert Gracie Barra Poland
3. Kmiotek Marcin Drysdale JIU JITSU
87,9 kg
1. Piechota Oskar Drysdale JIU JITSU
2. Bandel Marcin Drysdale JIU JITSU
3. Drobina Dawid Lutadores
3. Gałczyński Tomasz Copacabana
98,9 kg
1. Krerowicz Artur Berserker’s Team Kołobrzeg
2. Wojtala Jarosław Drysdale JIU JITSU
3. Laskowski Dominik Drysdale JIU JITSU
3. Lepianka Łukasz Drysdale JIU JITSU
Oficjalne wyniki ze strony grapplerinfo -> grapplerinfo.pl/vi-pp-adcc-wyniki
Zmieniony przez - raKhu1 w dniu 2012-12-10 12:15:09
Seniorki
60 kg
1. Lokaj Stefania BOA
2. Ślepaczuk Sandra Miners Gold TEAM
3. Mieloch Adrianna Sparta
Początkujący
60 kg
1. Cichocki Dawid Sparta
2. Słowik HUBERT Ryoku Dojo
3. Apola Wiktor Grappling Gorlice
3. Wilski Arman Lutadores
65 kg
1. Baranowski Łukasz Rio Grappling
2. Krzywdziński Daniel Rio Grappling
3. Rdzanek Michał Marga SFG
3. Gąstalik Piotr Gracie Barra Draculino
70 kg
1. Węgrzynowski Krzysztof Ryoku Dojo
2. Kędziora Sebastian Drysdale Jiu Jitsu
3. Szewczyk Aleksander BOA
3. Wójcik Karol Marga SFG
76 kg
1. Szczerba Jakub Grappling Kraków
2. Malcher Michał Forca Brava Gold
3. Jakubiec Tomasz Bastion
3. Bujak Michał Sparta
83 kg
1. Fryziel Łukasz Klub Sport Gladiatorem
2. Sermak Piotr Grappling Kraków
3. Kania Karol Rio Grappling
3. Kamiński Daniel Drysdale Jiu Jitsu
91 kg
1. Rupowski Michał Forca Brava Gold
2. Zaręba Artur Drysdale JIU JITSU
3. Michalewski Dariusz Klub Sport Gladiatorem
3. Rudnik Bartosz Grappling Kraków
100 kg
1. Kolano Mateusz Grappling Kraków
2. Grabowski Przemysław Forca Brava Gold
3. Rosiecki Przemysław Drysdale JIU JITSU
3. Bachman Mateusz Gracie Barra Draculino
+ 100 kg
1. Ledwig Sebastian Vendetta Team Gliwice
2. Kumor Łukasz Grappling Kraków
3. Jaromin Tomasz AKS Spartan Chorzów
3. Kłosowski Tomasz Forca Brava Gold
Średniozaawansowani
65,9 kg
1. Fedyna Witold BOI-TEAM
2. Czado Rafał Grappling Kraków
3. Czerniga Michał Drysdale JIU JITSU
3. Jajeśniak Kamil Gracie Barra Draculino
76,9 kg
1. Łukaszewicz Bartek Drysdale JIU JITSU
2. Kosiński Ariel United GYM
3. Czarnecki Marcin Rio Grappling
3. Dominik Olszewski Grappling Kraków
87,9 kg
1. Baran Wojciech Gracie Barra Poland
2. Kołodziej Sebastian Copacabana
3. Rychlik Aleksander Alliance Warszawa
3. Borawski Adam Gracie Barra Draculino
98,9 kg
1. Jopek Sebastian Grappling Kraków
2. Wolak Grzegorz Grappling Kraków
3. Nocko Kajetan AKS Spartan Chorzów
3. Rejdych Adam Grappling Kraków
Zaawansowani
65,9 kg
1. Madej Sylwester Copacabana
2. Kulczycki Bartosz Rio Grappling
3. Kawiorski Karol Grappling Kraków
3. Głąb Roman GKS Piast Wola
76,9 kg
1. Witkowski Jakub Alliance Warszawa
2. Wikło Ignacy Copacabana
3. Trzcionka Robert Gracie Barra Poland
3. Kmiotek Marcin Drysdale JIU JITSU
87,9 kg
1. Piechota Oskar Drysdale JIU JITSU
2. Bandel Marcin Drysdale JIU JITSU
3. Drobina Dawid Lutadores
3. Gałczyński Tomasz Copacabana
98,9 kg
1. Krerowicz Artur Berserker’s Team Kołobrzeg
2. Wojtala Jarosław Drysdale JIU JITSU
3. Laskowski Dominik Drysdale JIU JITSU
3. Lepianka Łukasz Drysdale JIU JITSU
Oficjalne wyniki ze strony grapplerinfo -> grapplerinfo.pl/vi-pp-adcc-wyniki
Zmieniony przez - raKhu1 w dniu 2012-12-10 12:15:09
Polecane artykuły